Schedule for Week:
Cancelled
Tue 07/17/2018 6:00 PM
Practice
GU17/01 - Fuino
TSE #5


Arrive @ 5:50 pm
Tue 07/17/2018 6:00 PM
Practice
GU10/08 - Hunt
TSE #7
Tue 07/17/2018 6:15 PM
Game
Foley vs. Kendall2
Greece, Westridge Field #3
Tue 07/17/2018 6:15 PM
Game
BU09/09 - Sinclair vs. Fairport Fireballs
Fairport HS
Tue 07/17/2018 6:15 PM
Game
GU09/09 - Bontempo vs. Hilton Heat
Hilton, Parma Town Park #5
Tue 07/17/2018 6:30 PM
Practice
GU13/05 - Michelsen
Greece, Basil Marella

we will find an unused field close to where the GGSL are playing
Tue 07/17/2018 7:15 PM
Game
Laber vs. Kendall1
Greece, Westridge Field #3

Field 3
Tue 07/17/2018 7:30 PM
Game
Torrorice vs. Spencerport
English Village #3
Tue 07/17/2018 7:30 PM
Game
GU10/08 - Morris vs. Brockport Blizzard
Hilton, Grace & Truth Park F9
Wed 07/18/2018 6:00 PM
Game
Wade vs. O'Connor
Greece, Westridge Field #1
Wed 07/18/2018 6:00 PM
Practice
BU16/02 - Borcyk
Greece, Brookside ES
Wed 07/18/2018 6:15 PM
Game
Fisher vs. Kendall2
Greece, Westridge Field #3
Wed 07/18/2018 6:15 PM
Game
Hoffman vs. Gates
Gates Town Park

Field #2. Blue jerseys. Arrive 30 min early.
Wed 07/18/2018 6:15 PM
Game
Laber vs. GGSL
English Village #3
Wed 07/18/2018 6:15 PM
Game
Tantalo vs. Hilton
Hilton, Merton Williams MS

Field 2
Wed 07/18/2018 6:30 PM
Game
Villani vs. Lambrecht
Longridge Elementary #1
Wed 07/18/2018 6:30 PM
Game
BU14/04 - Ranieri vs. Batavia SC
Grace and Truth Park #4
Wed 07/18/2018 6:30 PM
Game
GU15/03 - Bly vs. FC Dynamo ROC
RIT Grass Field

Please arrive 30 minutes prior to game time
Wed 07/18/2018 6:30 PM
Game
BU13/05 - Pyles vs. Fairport Force
Fairport, Center Park West #1 Fron
Wed 07/18/2018 7:00 PM
Game
Jolic vs. Blanchard
Greece, Westridge Field #1
Wed 07/18/2018 7:15 PM
Game
Quan vs. Kendall1
Greece, Westridge Field #3
Wed 07/18/2018 7:15 PM
Game
Boula vs. Spencerport2
Spencerport, Munn Elementary School

Field 2
Wed 07/18/2018 7:30 PM
Game
Hannan vs. Gates
English Village #3
Thu 07/19/2018 5:30 PM
Game
BU15/03 - Michelsen vs. Irondequoit Challenge Red
Irondequoit, Camp Eastman

make-up game / f4 camp eastman
Thu 07/19/2018 5:30 PM
Game
Guglielmo vs. Lennox
Greece, Autumn Lane ES #2
Thu 07/19/2018 5:30 PM
Game
Carlson vs. Taylor
Greece, Autumn Lane ES #1
Thu 07/19/2018 5:30 PM
Game
Bontempo vs. Anderson
Greece, Autumn Lane Elem
Thu 07/19/2018 6:00 PM
Practice
GU09/09 - Bontempo
TSE #7
Thu 07/19/2018 6:00 PM
Practice
GU11/07 - Russo
TSE #5

Black shirt
Thu 07/19/2018 6:00 PM
Practice
GU17/01 - Fuino
TSE #10

Arrive @ 5:50 pm
Thu 07/19/2018 6:15 PM
Game
Laber vs. Hilton
Greece, Westridge Field #3
Thu 07/19/2018 7:15 PM
Game
Foley vs. Hamlin
Greece, Westridge Field #3
Thu 07/19/2018 7:30 PM
Game
Torrorice vs. Churchville
English Village #3
Thu 07/19/2018 7:30 PM
Game
GU10/08 - Morris vs. Livonia
Lakeville, Breath of Worship
Thu 07/19/2018 7:30 PM
Game
GU13/05 - Michelsen vs. Honeoye Falls Blaze
Hilton, Grace and Truth Park F2

please arrive 30 min early
Cancelled
Fri 07/20/2018
Tournament
Gates, TSE


Gates Chili Tournament
Fri 07/20/2018 5:45 PM
Game
Fisher vs. Spencerport2
Greece, Westridge Field #3
Fri 07/20/2018 6:00 PM
Team party!
BU13/05 - Pyles vs. TBD
TBD

End of year party at landons
Fri 07/20/2018 6:00 PM
Game
BU09/09 - Sinclair vs. Spencerport
TSE #4

BLACK JERSEY
Fri 07/20/2018 6:30 PM
RDYSL Game
BU16/02 - Borcyk vs. Irondequoit Challenge Red
Irondequoit, Camp Eastman

Field 2
Fri 07/20/2018 6:30 PM
Game
GU17/01 - Fuino vs. Irondequoit Challenge Red
Irondequoit, McAvoy Park

Arrive @ 6:00pm, wear white jersey, bring black jersey
Fri 07/20/2018 6:30 PM
Game
GU13/05 - Michelsen vs. Penfield Strikers
Grace & Truth #1

please arrive 30 min early
Cancelled
Sat 07/21/2018
Tournament
Gates, Total Sports Experience


Gates Tournament
Sat 07/21/2018 8:30 AM
Game
GU11/07 - Russo vs. NPSL Rebels
TSE #6
Sat 07/21/2018 8:30 AM
Tournament
GU09/09 - Bontempo vs. Brockport
TSE #4

Gates Tournament
Sat 07/21/2018 9:45 AM
Tournament
BU13/05 - Pyles vs. NOTL rangers
Gates Chili HS

F10 - Gates Tournament
Sat 07/21/2018 12:15 PM
Team Meeting
GU10/08 - Morris vs. Southern tier
TSE #9

We are away team
Sat 07/21/2018 12:15 PM
Tournament
BU13/05 - Pyles vs. Corning
TSE #7

Gates tournament
Sat 07/21/2018 12:15 PM
Tournament
GU09/09 - Bontempo vs. Southern tier
Gates Chili HS

F16 - Gates Tournament
Sat 07/21/2018 1:45 PM
Game
BU09/09 - Sinclair vs. Manetta
Gates Chili HS

WHITE JERSEY Field 16
Sat 07/21/2018 2:00 PM
Tournament
GU10/08 - Hunt vs. Southern tier
TSE #7

We are in white jersey - 130 warm up
Sat 07/21/2018 2:00 PM
Game
GU11/07 - Russo vs. u12 Port Colborne Storm
TSE #12
Sat 07/21/2018 3:00 PM
Game
GU09/09 - Bournazakis vs. year end team pool party
Greece, TBD

18 timber oak cr 14626
Sat 07/21/2018 3:15 PM
Team Meeting
GU10/08 - Morris vs. Greece United
Gates Middle School #19

We are home team
Sat 07/21/2018 5:45 PM
Tournament
GU10/08 - Hunt vs. Empire United Rochester
Gates Chili HS

Gates school complex 615 warm up black jersey
Cancelled
Sun 07/22/2018
Tournament
Gates, Total Sports Experience


Gates Tournament
Sun 07/22/2018 7:45 AM
Game
BU09/09 - Sinclair vs. Wayne Wings
TSE #4

WHITE JERSEY
Sun 07/22/2018 8:00 AM
Tournament
BU13/05 - Pyles vs. TBD
TBA

Location TBA - Gates Tournament
Sun 07/22/2018 9:15 AM
Tournament
GU10/08 - Hunt vs. Grimsby Groove
TSE #7

845 warm ups - black jersey
Sun 07/22/2018 9:15 AM
Tournament
GU09/09 - Bontempo vs. Spencerport
TSE #4

Gates Tournament
Sun 07/22/2018 10:00 AM
Game
BU09/09 - Sinclair vs. Gates Metros
Gates Middle School #19

WHITE JERSEY
Sun 07/22/2018 10:30 AM
Tournament
GU10/08 - Morris vs. Pittsford Mustangs
Gates Chili Middle #13

We are away
Sun 07/22/2018 10:30 AM
Tournament
BU13/05 - Pyles vs. TBA
TSE #10

Championship game
Sun 07/22/2018 10:30 AM
Game
GU11/07 - Russo vs. U12 Jets Black
Gates Chili HS #

field 20
Sun 07/22/2018 11:45 AM
Tournament
GU10/08 - Hunt vs. Greece United
TSE Field 12

Black jersey warm up 1115
Sun 07/22/2018 1:00 PM
Game
GU11/07 - Russo vs. TBD championship game
Gates Chili High School

field 20
Sun 07/22/2018 1:00 PM
Tournament
GU10/08 - Morris vs. Penfield Strikers Lightning
Gates Chili Middle #13

We are home
Sun 07/22/2018 1:00 PM
Tournament
GU09/09 - Bontempo vs. Brockport
TSE #4

Gates tournament
Sun 07/22/2018 2:30 PM
Team party!
GU09/09 - Bontempo
TBA

Pool party after last game
Sun 07/22/2018 6:30 PM
RDYSL Game
GU18/00 - Cahill vs. Chili Breakers
Chili, Merante Park

Field #1
Sun 07/22/2018 6:30 PM
Game
GU17/01 - Fuino vs. Spencerport Gold
Hilton, Grace and Truth Park F2

Arrive @ 6:00pm, wear black jersey, bring white jersey
Mon 07/23/2018 6:00 PM
Practice
Blanchard
Greece, Westridge Field #1
Mon 07/23/2018 6:00 PM
Practice
GU10/08 - Morris
TSE #7
Mon 07/23/2018 6:15 PM
Game
Hoffman vs. Hilton
Hilton, Merton Williams MS

Field #2. Blue jerseys. Arrive 30 min early.
Mon 07/23/2018 6:15 PM
Game
Fisher vs. Spencerport1
Spencerport, Munn Elementary School

Field 2
Mon 07/23/2018 6:15 PM
Game
Quan vs. Kendall2
Kendall, Curtis Memorial Field
Mon 07/23/2018 6:15 PM
Game
Hannan vs. Hilton
English Village #3
Mon 07/23/2018 6:15 PM
Game
Tantalo vs. Gates
Gates Town Park

Field 2
Mon 07/23/2018 6:15 PM
Game
BU09/09 - Sinclair vs. Victor Gold
Grace & Truth Park F7
Mon 07/23/2018 6:30 PM
RDYSL Game
BU16/02 - Borcyk vs. Pittsford Mustangs
Grace & Truth Park F4
Mon 07/23/2018 6:30 PM
Practice
O'Connor
Greece, Buckman Heights ES
Mon 07/23/2018 6:30 PM
Game
Lambrecht vs. Hamlin
Longridge Elementary #1
Mon 07/23/2018 6:30 PM
Game
Villani vs. Chili
North Chili, Union Station Park

Field 1
Mon 07/23/2018 6:30 PM
Game
BU14/04 - Ranieri vs. River Flow United
Grace & Truth #1
Mon 07/23/2018 7:00 PM
Practice
Jolic
Greece Westridge School
Mon 07/23/2018 7:15 PM
Game
Boula vs. Hilton
Greece, Westridge Field #3
Mon 07/23/2018 7:15 PM
Practice
GU11/07 - Russo
TSE #7

Gray shirt
Mon 07/23/2018 7:30 PM
Game
Laber vs. Gates
English Village #3
Tue 07/24/2018 6:15 PM
Game
BU09/09 - Sinclair vs. Penfield Rangers Blue
Penfield Town Hall #3
Tue 07/24/2018 6:30 PM
RDYSL make up game
GU17/01 - Fuino vs. Spencerport Gold
Spencerport, Pineway Ponds

wear white, bring black. arrive by 5:50pm; field 2
Tue 07/24/2018 6:30 PM
RDYSL Game
GU18/00 - Cahill vs. Brockport Blizzard Blue
Brockport, Sweden Town Park #2
Tue 07/24/2018 7:15 PM
Game
Laber vs. Foley
Greece, Westridge Field #3

Field 3
Tue 07/24/2018 7:30 PM
Game
Torrorice vs. Hilton
Hilton, Merton Williams MS

Field #1